Direzione Nazionale

Home / Direzione Nazionale

AGOSTINI Sabrina
AMEDEO Ornella
ANSALONE Anna
ANTONIOLI Leila
ARMENIO Antonio
BABINI Laura
BALESTRIERI Giampaolo
BALZARINI Andrea
BASEGGIO Laura
BECCHERLE Funny
BERNAGOZZI Ilaria
BERNARDINI Davide
BERTOLANI Massimiliano
BIANCO Angelica
BILOTTA Marzia
BONANNI Annamaria
BOSCARO Alda
BRAGHIN Barbara
BRAMBILLA Donatella
BRASCHI Umberto
BRUNETTINI Valentina
BUTTARI Giovanna
CACACE Roberto
CALABRESE Giuseppe
CAMPANOZZI Rocco
CANDIDI TOMMASI Valentina
CANGEMI Antonietta
CAPUZZO Maria Pia
CARI Roberto
CARLINI Antonella
CASADEI Marcello
CASADIO Enzo
CASALINI Piera
CATONE Giampiero
CATONE Renato
CATONE Vittorio
CAVANNA Danila
CECCARELLI Dionilla
CECCONI Consuelo
CERRETO Stefano
CERRI Liliana
CHIFARI Maria Concetta
CIABINI Marilena
CIANCIO Erika
CIRIELLO Salvatore
COCCI Diana
COLECCHIA Luigia
COLINO Giuseppina
COLOMBINI Elena
CONSIGLIO Ornella
CORONA Anna Lucia
CORRAO Barbara Oliva
COSENTINO Sergio
COSTA Vincenzo
COSTANZO Salvatore
CRISANTI Angela
CRISTINZIO Maria
CRISTESCU Clara Lavini
CUCCU Gessica
CURTI GIALDINO Carlo
DAVERSA Francesco Antonio
D'ADAMO Federica
D'ONGHIA Aldo
DALLA NOCE Lisa
DE CARO Walter
DE LILLO Roberta
DE LUCA Francesco
DE LUCA Maria Franca
DE MARTINO Rosa
DE SANTIS Daniela
DE SIENA Paolo
DEL BIANCO Maria Francesca
DELLI COLLI Paola
DI BARTOLOMEO Ettore
DI BLASIO Valentina
DI GIAMBATTISTA Natalia
DI GREGORIO Alessandro
DI MARTINO Alessandra
DI STEFANO Nazzareno
DOMANI Antonio
DUCCI Roberta
ESCATI Laura
FACCIUTI Antonio
FALCONIO Antonio
FANELLI Carla
FALVO Ennio
FAZIO Michela
FEMIA Tiziana
FERRARO Rossella
FILONI Fabiana
FINA Stefania
FORTE Luigi
FOSSA Igor
FRADELLONI Manuela
GAGLIARDI Mirella
GALANTE Pierfrancesco
GAMASO Umberto
GARDELLA Giovanni
GARGIULO Teresa
GAROFALO Anna
GATTO Alessandra
GERINI Sara
GERMINARA Mario
GERNONE Virginia
GIACCHINO Giorgio
GIARRETTA Maria
GIGLI Filippo
GIGLIOTTI Francesco
GIORDANI Elisa
GIZZI Attilio
GRAZIANO Giovanna
HERRMANN Anna Christine
IBN ZINE IDRISSI Hasna
IMONDI Raffaele
IOMMI Roberta
ISGRO' Tommaso
IURATO Maria Carmela
LA GRASSA Mario
LAUTIERI Moira
LENCIONI Patrizia
LEONE Carlo
LEONELLI Rocco
LINCETTO Luciano
LLUBERES Greilyn
LONGO Alessia
LONGO Tommaso
LUCANGELI Caterina
MAGRELLI Cristina
MAIOLA Maria Domenica
MANCINI Angela
MANCINO Caterina
MANNARINO Stella Giuseppina
MARIGLIANO Rossella
MARROCCO Dario
MARVASI Tommaso
MARZANO Concetta
MARZIANI Marina
MARZOLLA Lilly
MASCI Luciano
MASINI Marta
MASTROLONARDO Domenico
MAZZEO Gregorio
MAZZOLENI Federica
MAZZORANA Gianni
MELILLO Antonina
MEREU Luigi
MICHELONI Loretta
MICOMONACO Giuliana
MINISCHETTI Marilisa
MINORE Enrica
MOLLO Anna
NACCARATO Emilia
NARDONE Antonella
NAVARRA Veronica
NICOLO' Giuseppe
NOTARIELLO Anna
ORDONEZ Lucy
ORTENZI Monica
PACELLA Carlo
PAGANO Michele
PAGLIUCA Federico
PALOMBA Eleonora
PEDRINI Italo
PEDRETTI Carlo Arrigo
PENNINO Gaetano
PERCONTINO Angela
PESARIN Serenella
PETINATI Cecilia
PEZZELLA Priscilla
PIERI Eugenio
PIGOTTI Daniela
PILLA Gianpiero
PISACANE Pietro
PITORRI Virginia
PONTEI Liliana
POPLYUYCHENKO Olena
POLITO Armando
PRATICO' Teresa
PREARO Caterina
PROCOPIO Francesco Paolo
PROVENZA Luigi
QUARANTA Alfonso
RAFASCHIERI Isangela
REGA Francesco
ROCCO Crescenzo
ROMANO Nunzio Antonio
SACCO Fausto
SACCO Morena
SACCONE Aldo
SAMBRUNI Nadia
SANCHIONI Letizia
SANTIMONE Erika
SAOTTINI Dina
SAPPIA Susana
SAVIANO Elena
SCALISE Sandra
SCARABEO Vincenzo
SELLA DI MONTELUCE Nicolò
SILVESTRINI GORNI Massimiliano
SIMEONE Orietta
STAFFIERI Simona
STEFFICH Davide
STIZZO Carmen
STRACUZZI Luigi
TANGREDI Maria
TARQUINI Mario
TARSITANO Pietro
TEDESCHINI Federico
TEODORANI Monica
TODISCO Marco
TORTORELLI Lucia
TRAPASSI Salvatore
TRAVANTI Claudio Sesto
TRAVERSINI Katia
TREMARCO Federico
TRUSSO ZIRNA Maria Catena
VACCARO Lucia
VACCAROTTI Loredana
VALOTA Sergio
VARONE Filippo
VERTOLOMO Andrea
VIAZZI Carla
VITALE Giacomo
VITTORI Fabrizia
ZACCARIN Renza
ZANGHI' Mariano